HOMENAGEM AOS RADIOAMADORES 
QUE ATINGIRAM 1.000 PARTICIPAÇÕES

 

 

PP5DDS

3854

Domingos  

Ribeirão da Ilha S/C

PY3OTA

3618

Otávio                    

Pelotas R/S

PY3PF

3371

Elói                             

Montenegro R/S

PP5TG

3359

Walfredo        

Blumenau SC

PY2CCK

3359

Rial    Coo. MOR 

São Paulo SP

PY1BRZ

3217

Wilson           

Cavalcante RJ

PY3ATV

3172

Wolmir                  

Guaiba R/S

PY2ESP

3123

Grupo Escoteiros Parecis 

São Paulo SP

PY2FFW

3083

Roberto          

Mairiporâ S/P

PY2AU

3029

Jose  

Santo André S/P

PY3GIN

3027

Gilmar              

Porto Alegre R/S

PU2UMA

3021

M. Abadia  

São Paulo SP

PP5IS

2994

Luis Carlos

Blumenau SC

PY1BFK

2973

Senna          

Mesquita R/J

PP5JSS

2885

João Simas      

Joinville SC

PY1ZG

2848

Zelio        

Vaz Lobo R/J

PY3MEL

2767

Susana      

Porto Alegre R/S

PY2EF

2691

Emilio

São Paulo SP

PY2DMD

2669

Duval  

Santo André S/P

PY3CRN

2626

Claudio         

Porto Alegre R/S

PY4OFS

2618

Otoniel           

Nova Lima M/G

PY5FCO

2603

ABRA

Francisco Beltrão P/R

PY2PDN

2487

Newton          

São Paulo SP

PY2DGS

2476

Douglas            

São josé dos Campos SP

PU3LBF

2448

Fonseca      

Viamão RS

PY2ECB

2410

Osvaldo             

Bertioga S/P

PP5BJF

2357

Alfredo        

Blumenau SC

PU5ISM

2355

Miranda       

Joinville SC

PY1CML

2307

ClubeMilitar     

Rio de Janeiro RJ

PY1RAB

2307

Coronel  Raul 

Rio de Janeiro RJ

PU2ORG

2207

Edmilson  

São J. dos Campos S/P

PU3RSS

2207

Severo

Alegrete R/S

PP5ND

2205

Nilton        

Jaraguá do sul S/C

PP5OO

2140

Dr Einar         

Tubarão S/C

PY2AJC

2087

Cruz                            

Santa Branca / S Bernardo

PY5AP

2041

Carlos

Foz do Iguaçú P/R

PY5YAM

2026

Aquiles     

Francisco Beltrão P/R

PY3PC

1967

Cesar        

Campo Bom R/S

PP5BA

1954

Rodnei       

Tubarão S/C

PU3MRJ

1898

Rosabel        

Campo Bom R/S

PY2ZF

1782

Acyr

Mauá S/P

PY3VV

1690

Geraldo

Farroupilha  R/S

PU2TLH

1672

Allan           

São J. dos Campos S/P

PU5WWS

1651

Flavio       

Toledo P/R

PY5CTO

1649

Celso     

Francisco Beltrão P/R

PP5CB

1645

Bahia            

São Jose S/C

PY3ALG

1638

Tiberio             

Cachoeira do Sul R/S

PY3DJ

1616

Ivo

Porto Alegre R/S

PY2DMX

1554

Edimar        

Santa Isabel S/P

PP5MX

1538

Mauro Sergio

São Jose S/C

PU2OZB

1460

Mauro                  

Campinas SP

PY3AA

1443

LABRE / RS     

Porto Alegre R/S

PU4MHS

1411

Mateus           

Passos M/G

PY2CQ

1406

Augusto   GUGU    

Santo André S/P

PY3YA

1401

Gilberto  

Cachoeira do Sul R/S

PU2KQT

1395

Maria   

Santo André S/P

PP5RB

1383

Raulino

Pomerode S/C

PU2MCI

1352

Emilio 

Pirassununga S/P

PU2SUB

1241

Sergio

S. Vicente S/P

PU2NFW

1221

Francisco      

Ilha Comprida S/P

PY3NCN

1219

Castro

Pelotas R/S

PP5JZ

1188

Jandir

Campos Novos  SC

PY3OO

1171

Roberto          

Estrela R/S

PU3FEI

1156

Feijó

Tramandaí R/S

PY2MBE

1155

Miguel              

Itapetininga S/P

PU2LXF

1101

Alessandro        

Jundiaí S/P

PU2LCM

1091

J. Leite

São J. dos Campos S/P

PU5VRB

1088

Valerio           

Francisco Beltrão P/R

PU5UPA

1062

Ádila           

Francisco Beltrão P/R

PU5LAC

1056

Luiz Alberto      

Rio do Sul S/C

PY5TRL

1056

Rubens   

Toledo P/R

PY5LJV

1038

Joana         

Toledo P/R

PY2XRR

1007

Chaves

Araras S/P

PY5MRF

1001

Renato       

Francisco Beltrão P/R

PY5JCD

1000

Claudio

Curitiba PR

 

                    Voltar